Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 9.04 US$ 8.85 US$ 8.57
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER REAR SKIRT LENGTH WAIST FRONT SKIRT LENGTH SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 47.24 26.77 32.68 12.2 34.25 0.21
XL 16.54 49.61 33.07 35.04 12.99 40.55 0.24
L 16.14 48.82 30.71 34.25 12.6 38.19 0.23
M 15.35 48.03 28.35 33.46 12.6 35.85 0.22
SIZE/CM SHOULDER REAR SKIRT LENGTH WAIST FRONT SKIRT LENGTH SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 5.89 18.6 10.54 12.87 4.8 13.48 0.08
XL 6.51 19.53 13.02 13.8 5.11 15.96 0.09
L 6.35 19.22 12.09 13.48 4.96 15.04 0.09
M 6.04 18.91 11.16 13.17 4.96 14.11 0.09
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Skirt type Irregular skirt
The content of main fabric ingredients 71%-80%
Waist type Mid waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Fresh and sweet
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Midi skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Irregular, backless, printed
Style Basic
Fabric name Rayon
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Rayon
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style Bohemia
Craft Printing/Dyeing
sizeSMLXL
SHOULDER14.9615.3516.1416.54
BUST34.2535.8538.1940.55
WAIST26.7728.3530.7133.07
SLEEVE12.212.612.612.99
REAR SKIRT LENGTH47.2448.0348.8249.61
FRONT SKIRT LENGTH32.6833.4634.2535.04
WEIGHT0.210.220.230.24


 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594 Deep V Neck Lace Backless Retro Printed Irregular Large Swing Dress NSDF1594
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER REAR SKIRT LENGTH WAIST FRONT SKIRT LENGTH SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 47.24 26.77 32.68 12.2 34.25 0.21
XL 16.54 49.61 33.07 35.04 12.99 40.55 0.24
L 16.14 48.82 30.71 34.25 12.6 38.19 0.23
M 15.35 48.03 28.35 33.46 12.6 35.85 0.22

Related Recommend

Price US$ 10.61

Price US$ 4.49

Price US$ 9.12

Price US$ 10.37

Price US$ 10.21

Price US$ 16.06

Price US$ 19.82

Price US$ 10.61

Price US$ 6.21

Price US$ 9.53

Price US$ 9.51

Price US$ 7.42