00D
00H
00M
00S

Hot Selling Printed Bandage Ethnic Women's Shirt Skirt NSDF1493

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 11.88 US$ 11.64 US$ 11.27
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 15.35 33.07 35.04 23.62 36.61 0.17
XL 17.32 34.25 40.55 24.8 42.91 0.20
L 16.54 33.86 38.19 24.41 40.55 0.19
M 15.75 33.46 36.61 24.02 38.19 0.18
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 6.04 13.02 13.8 9.3 14.41 0.07
XL 6.82 13.48 15.96 9.76 16.89 0.08
L 6.51 13.33 15.04 9.61 15.96 0.07
M 6.2 13.17 14.41 9.46 15.04 0.07
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Skirt type Swing
Waist type Loose waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Street hipster
Collar Lapel/POLO collar
Skirt length Mid skirt
popular elements Lace, Print, Sunflower, Lace/Belt
Style Basic
Fabric name Four-way stretch
Sleeve Type Shirt sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style street
Craft Printing/Dyeing


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER15.3515.7516.5417.32
BUST36.6138.1940.5542.91
WAIST35.0436.6138.1940.55
SLEEVE23.6224.0224.4124.8
LENGTH33.0733.4633.8634.25
WEIGHT0.170.180.190.20


 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493 hot selling printed bandage ethnic women's shirt skirt NSDF1493
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 15.35 33.07 35.04 23.62 36.61 0.17
XL 17.32 34.25 40.55 24.8 42.91 0.20
L 16.54 33.86 38.19 24.41 40.55 0.19
M 15.75 33.46 36.61 24.02 38.19 0.18

Related Recommend

Price US$ 7.36

Price US$ 9.25

Price US$ 22.46

Price US$ 13.40

Price US$ 15.83

Price US$ 15.22

Price US$ 15.05

Price US$ 14.06

Price US$ 12.42

Price US$ 8.79

Price US$ 12.74

Price US$ 12.29