Hot Selling Women S Ruffled Floral V-neck Dress NSDF1598

Item No : NSDF1598

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

New User, 5% OFF Off for First Order >>>
VIP Orders Up to 15% OFF Save
Join Now
Level 97 VIP 95 VIP 92 VIP 90 VIP 87 VIP 85 VIP

The Higher Level, The Greater Discounts

Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 51.18 38.19 7.09 36.61 0.2
XL 16.54 53.54 44.49 7.87 42.91 0.23
L 15.75 52.76 42.13 7.48 40.55 0.22
M 15.35 51.97 39.76 7.48 38.19 0.21
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 5.89 20.15 15.04 2.79 14.41 0.08
XL 6.51 21.08 17.52 3.1 16.89 0.09
L 6.2 20.77 16.59 2.94 15.96 0.09
M 6.04 20.46 15.65 2.94 15.04 0.08
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Floral
Skirt type Swing
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Fresh and sweet
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Long skirt
popular elements Print, ruffle
Style Basic
Fabric name Rayon
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Viscose fiber
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style Bohemia
Craft Printing/Dyeing


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER14.9615.3515.7516.54
BUST36.6138.1940.5542.91
WAIST38.1939.7642.1344.49
SLEEVE7.097.487.487.87
LENGTH51.1851.9752.7653.54
WEIGHT0.20.210.220.23


 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598 hot selling women s ruffled floral V-neck dress NSDF1598
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 51.18 38.19 7.09 36.61 0.2
XL 16.54 53.54 44.49 7.87 42.91 0.23
L 15.75 52.76 42.13 7.48 40.55 0.22
M 15.35 51.97 39.76 7.48 38.19 0.21

Related Recommend

Price US$ 7.92

Price US$ 11.28

Price US$ 8.79

Price US$ 12.72

Price US$ 15.12

Price US$ 9.60

Price US$ 13.69

Price US$ 8.88

Price US$ 14.40

Price US$ 8.88

Regular Price: US$ 14.16

Special Price: US$ 13.45

Price US$ 8.64