Hot Spring And Summer Print V-neck Short-sleeved Dress NSDF1506

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 10.06 US$ 9.85 US$ 9.54
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 15.35 48.43 24.41-37.01 7.09 37.4 0.17
XL 16.54 50.79 30.71-43.31 7.87 43.7 0.2
L 16.14 50 28.35-40.94 7.48 41.34 0.19
M 15.75 49.21 25.98-38.58 7.48 38.98 0.18
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 6.04 19.07 2.79 14.72 0.07
XL 6.51 20 3.1 17.2 0.08
L 6.35 19.68 2.94 16.28 0.07
M 6.2 19.37 2.94 15.35 0.07
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Skirt type Swing
The content of main fabric ingredients 91%-99%
Clothing placket Three buttons
Waist type Elastic waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Street hipster
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Long skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Printing, stitching
Style Basic
Fabric name 100D four-sided elastic
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style street
Craft Printing/Dyeing


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER15.3515.7516.1416.54
BUST37.438.9841.3443.7
WAIST24.41-37.0125.98-38.5828.35-40.9430.71-43.31
SLEEVE7.097.487.487.87
LENGTH48.4349.215050.79
WEIGHT0.170.180.190.2


 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506 hot spring and summer print V-neck short-sleeved dress NSDF1506
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 15.35 48.43 24.41-37.01 7.09 37.4 0.17
XL 16.54 50.79 30.71-43.31 7.87 43.7 0.2
L 16.14 50 28.35-40.94 7.48 41.34 0.19
M 15.75 49.21 25.98-38.58 7.48 38.98 0.18

Related Recommend

Price US$ 9.62

Price US$ 11.70

Price US$ 14.03

Price US$ 10.40

Price US$ 8.84

Price US$ 6.76

Price US$ 10.40

Price US$ 10.87

Price US$ 9.36

Price US$ 8.84

Price US$ 10.37

Price US$ 12.19