Autumn And Winter New Loose Knit Sweater High Neck Tassel Women's Sweater NSDF1299

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 18.92 US$ 18.53 US$ 17.95
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER COLLAR HIGH LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST
S 53 20 52 116 42 118
XL 56 20 55 128 45 130
L 54 20 54 124 44 126
M 53 20 53 120 43 122
SIZE/CM SHOULDER COLLAR HIGH LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST
S 20.87 7.87 20.47 45.67 16.54 46.46
XL 22.05 7.87 21.65 50.39 17.72 51.18
L 21.26 7.87 21.26 48.82 17.32 49.61
M 20.87 7.87 20.87 47.24 16.93 48.03
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern stripe
The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
size S,M,L
Edition type Loose
Style type Street hipster
Collar Boss
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Tassels, horizontal stripes
Style Hedging
thickness thick
Yarn thickness Thicken the wool
Fabric name Artificial wool
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Acrylic
Length Ordinary style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Applicable gender Female
Sweater craft knitting
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style street
Craft knitting


SIZE/CMSMLXL
SHOULDER53535456
BUST118122126130
WAIST116120124128
COLLAR HIGH20202020
SLEEVE42434445
LENGTH52535455


autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299autumn and winter new loose knit sweater high neck tassel women's sweater  NSDF1299
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER COLLAR HIGH LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST
S 53 20 52 116 42 118
XL 56 20 55 128 45 130
L 54 20 54 124 44 126
M 53 20 53 120 43 122

Related Recommend

Price US$ 10.14

Price US$ 11.70

Price US$ 7.54

Price US$ 13.00

Price US$ 15.81

Price US$ 10.40

Price US$ 11.07

Price US$ 8.58

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 7.54

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 12.22