Autumn And Winter New Style Tie-dye Printed Sweater Two-piece Women S Fashion Sports Suit NSDF1285

Item No : NSDF1285

Out of Stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 2-5 6-12 12+
Price/Unit US$ 18.90 US$ 18.51 US$ 17.94
New User, Up to 10% OFF for First Order
VIP Orders Up to 15% OFF Save
Join Now
Level 97 VIP 95 VIP 92 VIP 90 VIP 87 VIP 85 VIP

The Higher Level, The Greater Discounts

Color
Size
Color
Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 54 58 63 51 106 102
XL 62 62 79 53 122 106
L 59 61 73 52 116 105
M 56 59 67 52 110 103
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 21.26 22.83 24.8 20.08 41.73 40.16
XL 24.41 24.41 31.1 20.87 48.03 41.73
L 23.23 24.02 28.74 20.47 45.67 41.34
M 22.05 23.23 26.38 20.47 43.31 40.55
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Pants length trousers
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Is there a belt Without belt
Style type Urban leisure
popular elements Pattern, painted
Style Pencil pants/small feet pants
thickness ordinary
Fabric name knitting
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Applicable gender Female
Pants type Straight type
style Home


SIZE/CMSMLXL
SHOULDER54565962
BUST106110116122
WAIST63677379
SLEEVE51525253
PANT  LENGTH102103105106
LENGTH58596162


autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women s fashion sports suit NSDF1285
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 54 58 63 51 106 102
XL 62 62 79 53 122 106
L 59 61 73 52 116 105
M 56 59 67 52 110 103

Related Recommend

Price US$ 16.23

Price US$ 20.71

Price US$ 21.95

Price US$ 9.77

Regular Price: US$ 13.58

Special Price: US$ 12.22

Price US$ 9.77

Price US$ 9.58

Price US$ 6.48

Price US$ 15.44

Price US$ 8.33

Price US$ 10.21

Price US$ 16.07