banner

Autumn And Winter New Style Tie-dye Printed Sweater Two-piece Women's Fashion Sports Suit NSDF1285

Item No : NSDF1285

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$59

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Wholesale price

Over 100 usd 5% OFF

Over 200 usd 10% OFF

Over 500 usd 15% OFF

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 54 58 63 51 106 102
XL 62 62 79 53 122 106
L 59 61 73 52 116 105
M 56 59 67 52 110 103
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 21.26 22.83 24.8 20.08 41.73 40.16
XL 24.41 24.41 31.1 20.87 48.03 41.73
L 23.23 24.02 28.74 20.47 45.67 41.34
M 22.05 23.23 26.38 20.47 43.31 40.55
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Pants length trousers
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Is there a belt Without belt
Style type Urban leisure
popular elements Pattern, painted
Style Pencil pants/small feet pants
thickness ordinary
Fabric name knitting
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Applicable gender Female
Pants type Straight type
style Home


SIZE/CMSMLXL
SHOULDER54565962
BUST106110116122
WAIST63677379
SLEEVE51525253
PANT  LENGTH102103105106
LENGTH58596162


autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 54 58 63 51 106 102
XL 62 62 79 53 122 106
L 59 61 73 52 116 105
M 56 59 67 52 110 103

Related Recommend

Price US$ 8.64

Price US$ 12.14

Price US$ 8.66

Price US$ 5.84

Price US$ 14.05

Price US$ 4.66

Price US$ 9.45

Price US$ 9.20

Price US$ 11.21

Price US$ 12.60

Price US$ 13.67

Price US$ 10.27