Autumn And Winter New Style Tie-dye Printed Sweater Two-piece Women's Fashion Sports Suit NSDF1285

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 10.70 US$ 10.48 US$ 10.15
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 54 58 63 51 106 102
XL 62 62 79 53 122 106
L 59 61 73 52 116 105
M 56 59 67 52 110 103
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 21.26 22.83 24.8 20.08 41.73 40.16
XL 24.41 24.41 31.1 20.87 48.03 41.73
L 23.23 24.02 28.74 20.47 45.67 41.34
M 22.05 23.23 26.38 20.47 43.31 40.55
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
Pants length trousers
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Is there a belt Without belt
Style type Urban leisure
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Pattern, painted
Style Pencil pants/small feet pants
thickness ordinary
Fabric name knitting
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Applicable gender Female
Pants type Straight type
style Home


SIZE/CMSMLXL
SHOULDER54565962
BUST106110116122
WAIST63677379
SLEEVE51525253
PANT  LENGTH102103105106
LENGTH58596162


autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285autumn and winter new style tie-dye printed sweater two-piece women's fashion sports suit NSDF1285
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST PANT  LENGTH
S 54 58 63 51 106 102
XL 62 62 79 53 122 106
L 59 61 73 52 116 105
M 56 59 67 52 110 103

Related Recommend

Price US$ 7.81

Price US$ 7.59

Price US$ 5.68

Price US$ 8.81

Price US$ 7.61

Price US$ 7.38

Price US$ 6.66

Price US$ 6.61

Price US$ 8.01

Price US$ 7.61

Price US$ 5.47

Price US$ 11.61