Autumn And Winter Round Neck Hem Stitching Ruffled Polka Dot Printing Long-sleeved Women's Blouse Wholesale NHDF8

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 6.95 US$ 6.80 US$ 6.59
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 25.98 14.96 39.37 37.01 24.02 0.2
XL 27.56 16.54 45.67 43.31 25.59 0.23
L 26.77 16.14 43.31 40.94 24.8 0.22
M 26.38 15.35 40.94 38.58 24.41 0.21
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 10.23 5.89 15.5 14.57 9.46 0.08
XL 10.85 6.51 17.98 17.05 10.07 0.09
L 10.54 6.35 17.05 16.12 9.76 0.09
M 10.39 6.04 16.12 15.19 9.61 0.08
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Floral
The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
size S,M,L,XL
Edition type Slim-type
Style type Urban leisure
Collar Round neck
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Printing, stitching
Style Hedging
Fabric name Woven
Sleeve Type Flared sleeves
Main fabric composition cotton
Length Ordinary style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style Casual
Craft Printing/Dyeing


Size/InchesSMLXL
Shoulder14.9615.3516.1416.54
Bust37.0138.5840.9443.31
Waist39.3740.9443.3145.67
Sleeve24.0224.4124.825.59
Length25.9826.3826.7727.56
Weight/kg0.20.210.220.23


autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8autumn and winter round neck hem stitching ruffled polka dot printing long-sleeved women's blouse wholesale NHDF8
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 25.98 14.96 39.37 37.01 24.02 0.2
XL 27.56 16.54 45.67 43.31 25.59 0.23
L 26.77 16.14 43.31 40.94 24.8 0.22
M 26.38 15.35 40.94 38.58 24.41 0.21

Related Recommend

Price US$ 13.52

Price US$ 11.18

Price US$ 5.98

Price US$ 11.18

Price US$ 7.02

Price US$ 7.28

Price US$ 11.96

Price US$ 12.74

Price US$ 8.19

Price US$ 10.66

Price US$ 5.38

Price US$ 8.17