Autumn Women's Retro Casual Loose Mid-length Pleated Women's Long-sleeved Dress Wholesale NHDF46

Item No : NHDF46

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

New User, 5% OFF on the first single >>>
VIPorders up to 15% OFF save
Join now
Level 97 VIP 95 VIP 92 VIP 90 VIP 87 VIP 85 VIP

The higher level, the greater discounts

Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 37.4 14.57 27.56 33.86 24.02 0.28
XL 39.76 16.14 33.86 40.16 25.59 0.31
L 38.98 15.35 31.5 37.8 24.8 0.3
M 38.19 14.96 29.13 35.43 24.41 0.29
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 14.72 5.74 10.85 13.33 9.46 0.11
XL 15.65 6.35 13.33 15.81 10.07 0.12
L 15.35 6.04 12.4 14.88 9.76 0.12
M 15.04 5.89 11.47 13.95 9.61 0.11
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
Skirt type A-line skirt
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Urban leisure
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Midi skirt
popular elements Folds, stitching
Style Basic
Fabric name knitting
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style Casual
Craft Printing/Dyeing


Size/InchesSMLXL
Shoulder14.5714.9615.3516.14
Bust33.8635.4337.840.16
Waist27.5629.1331.533.86
Sleeve24.0224.4124.825.59
Length37.438.1938.9839.76
Weight/kg0.280.290.30.31


autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46autumn women's retro casual loose mid-length pleated women's long-sleeved dress wholesale NHDF46
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 37.4 14.57 27.56 33.86 24.02 0.28
XL 39.76 16.14 33.86 40.16 25.59 0.31
L 38.98 15.35 31.5 37.8 24.8 0.3
M 38.19 14.96 29.13 35.43 24.41 0.29

Related Recommend

Price US$ 7.20

Price US$ 11.17

Price US$ 11.04

Price US$ 15.12

Price US$ 8.64

Price US$ 14.64

Price US$ 6.72

Price US$ 8.89

Price US$ 13.44

Price US$ 11.28

Price US$ 16.80

Price US$ 13.92