Hot Sale Autumn And Winter Casual V-neck Black Bottom Red Print A-line Skirt Wholesale NHDF20

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 7.19 US$ 7.04 US$ 6.82
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.43 27.92 25.59 40.94 16.93 0.2
XL 37.8 31.1 31.89 47.24 17.72 0.23
L 37.01 29.92 29.53 44.88 17.32 0.22
M 36.22 28.74 27.17 42.52 16.93 0.21
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 13.95 10.99 10.07 16.12 6.67 0.08
XL 14.88 12.24 12.56 18.6 6.98 0.09
L 14.57 11.78 11.63 17.67 6.82 0.09
M 14.26 11.31 10.7 16.74 6.67 0.08
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Skirt type A-line skirt
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Urban leisure
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Mid skirt
popular elements Print, ruffle, stitching
Style Basic
Fabric name Woven
Sleeve Type Puff sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style Casual
Craft Printing/Dyeing


Size/InchesSMLXL
Shoulder27.9228.7429.9231.1
Bust40.9442.5244.8847.24
Waist25.5927.1729.5331.89
Sleeve16.9316.9317.3217.72
Length35.4336.2237.0137.8
Weight/kg0.20.210.220.23


hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20hot sale autumn and winter casual V-neck black bottom red print a-line skirt wholesale NHDF20
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.43 27.92 25.59 40.94 16.93 0.2
XL 37.8 31.1 31.89 47.24 17.72 0.23
L 37.01 29.92 29.53 44.88 17.32 0.22
M 36.22 28.74 27.17 42.52 16.93 0.21

Related Recommend

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 8.60

Price US$ 7.23

Price US$ 6.86

Price US$ 10.61

Price US$ 5.61

Price US$ 7.41

Price US$ 8.84

Price US$ 8.21

Price US$ 10.81

Price US$ 8.41

Price US$ 7.61