Hot Sale Boho Print Ruffled Short Skirt One-shoulder Cropped Top Two-piece Set NSDF497

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 14.13 US$ 13.84 US$ 13.40
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM COLLAR CIRCUMFERENCE SKIRT LENGTH SLEEVE BUST clothes length WAIST(SKIRT) WAIST(clothes)
S 28.74 13.39 25.59 31.5 17.72 25.2 25.59
XL 35.85 14.57 27.17 37.8 18.9 31.5 31.89
L 32.68 14.17 26.38 35.43 18.5 29.13 29.53
M 30.31 13.78 25.98 33.07 18.11 26.77 27.17
SIZE/CM COLLAR CIRCUMFERENCE SKIRT LENGTH SLEEVE BUST clothes length WAIST(SKIRT) WAIST(clothes)
S 11.31 5.27 10.07 12.4 6.98 9.92 10.07
XL 14.11 5.74 10.7 14.88 7.44 12.4 12.56
L 12.87 5.58 10.39 13.95 7.28 11.47 11.63
M 11.93 5.43 10.23 13.02 7.13 10.54 10.7
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Skirt type A-line skirt
The content of main fabric ingredients 81%-90%
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type Mid waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Fresh and sweet
Collar One word collar
Skirt length Short skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Ruffle, print, navel
Style Basic
Fabric name Stretch double zou
Sleeve Type Lantern sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style Bohemia
Craft Printing/Dyeing


SIZE/INCHESSMLXL
BUST31.533.0735.4337.8
COLLAR CIRCUMFERENCE28.7430.3132.6835.85
WAIST(clothes)25.5927.1729.5331.89
WAIST(SKIRT)25.226.7729.1331.5
SLEEVE25.5925.9826.3827.17
SKIRT LENGTH13.3913.7814.1714.57
clothes length17.7218.1118.518.9


hot sale boho print ruffled short skirt one-shoulder cropped top two-piece set NSDF497hot sale boho print ruffled short skirt one-shoulder cropped top two-piece set NSDF497hot sale boho print ruffled short skirt one-shoulder cropped top two-piece set NSDF497hot sale boho print ruffled short skirt one-shoulder cropped top two-piece set NSDF497hot sale boho print ruffled short skirt one-shoulder cropped top two-piece set NSDF497hot sale boho print ruffled short skirt one-shoulder cropped top two-piece set NSDF497hot sale boho print ruffled short skirt one-shoulder cropped top two-piece set NSDF497
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM COLLAR CIRCUMFERENCE SKIRT LENGTH SLEEVE BUST clothes length WAIST(SKIRT) WAIST(clothes)
S 28.74 13.39 25.59 31.5 17.72 25.2 25.59
XL 35.85 14.57 27.17 37.8 18.9 31.5 31.89
L 32.68 14.17 26.38 35.43 18.5 29.13 29.53
M 30.31 13.78 25.98 33.07 18.11 26.77 27.17

Related Recommend

Price US$ 13.26

Price US$ 8.58

Price US$ 24.44

Price US$ 11.36

Price US$ 9.36

Price US$ 6.80

Price US$ 13.52

Price US$ 13.00

Price US$ 9.62

Price US$ 12.22

Price US$ 18.20

Price US$ 27.56