Hot Selling Fashion Embroidery Hollow Gauze Sleeve Square Neck All-match Bottoming Shirt NSDF1524

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 5.99 US$ 5.87 US$ 5.69
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 13.78 21.65 27.95 9.45 32.28 0.13
XL 15.35 23.23 34.25 10.24 28.58 0.16
L 14.57 22.44 31.89 9.84 36.22 0.15
M 14.17 22.05 29.53 9.45 33.86 0.14
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 5.43 8.52 11 3.72 12.71 0.05
XL 6.04 9.15 13.48 4.03 11.25 0.06
L 5.74 8.83 12.56 3.87 14.26 0.06
M 5.58 8.68 11.63 3.72 13.33 0.06
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
The content of main fabric ingredients 81%-90%
size S,M,L,XL
Edition type Slim-type
Style type Urban leisure
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Embroidery, stitching, gauze
Style Hedging
Fabric name Where's Zhigong
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Length Ordinary style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER13.7814.1714.5715.35
BUST32.2833.8636.2228.58
WAIST27.9529.5331.8934.25
SLEEVE9.459.459.8410.24
LENGTH21.6522.0522.4423.23
WEIGHT0.130.140.150.16


Hot selling fashion embroidery hollow gauze sleeve square neck all-match bottoming shirt NSDF1524Hot selling fashion embroidery hollow gauze sleeve square neck all-match bottoming shirt NSDF1524Hot selling fashion embroidery hollow gauze sleeve square neck all-match bottoming shirt NSDF1524Hot selling fashion embroidery hollow gauze sleeve square neck all-match bottoming shirt NSDF1524Hot selling fashion embroidery hollow gauze sleeve square neck all-match bottoming shirt NSDF1524Hot selling fashion embroidery hollow gauze sleeve square neck all-match bottoming shirt NSDF1524Hot selling fashion embroidery hollow gauze sleeve square neck all-match bottoming shirt NSDF1524
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 13.78 21.65 27.95 9.45 32.28 0.13
XL 15.35 23.23 34.25 10.24 28.58 0.16
L 14.57 22.44 31.89 9.84 36.22 0.15
M 14.17 22.05 29.53 9.45 33.86 0.14

Related Recommend

Price US$ 8.58

Price US$ 9.88

Price US$ 18.20

Price US$ 11.18

Price US$ 7.54

Price US$ 10.87

Price US$ 8.89

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 8.58

Price US$ 8.58

Price US$ 7.80

Price US$ 11.96