Hot-selling Top Skirt Bohemian Two-piece Dress NSDF1592

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 11.74 US$ 11.49 US$ 11.13
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SKIRT LENGTH LENGTH SHOULDER GIRDLR WAIST BUST WEIGHT
S 17.72 7.48 11.81 25.59 33.07 0.23
XL 18.9 8.27 12.99 30.31 39.37 0.26
L 18.5 7.87 12.6 28.74 37.01 0.25
M 18.11 7.87 12.2 27.17 34.65 0.24
SIZE/CM SKIRT LENGTH LENGTH SHOULDER GIRDLR WAIST BUST WEIGHT
S 6.98 2.94 4.65 10.07 13.02 0.09
XL 7.44 3.26 5.11 11.93 15.5 0.1
L 7.28 3.1 4.96 11.31 14.57 0.1
M 7.13 3.1 4.8 10.7 13.64 0.09
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Skirt type Irregular skirt
The content of main fabric ingredients 71%-80%
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Fresh and sweet
Skirt length Midi skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Lace, print, navel
Style Wrapped chest
Fabric name Rayon
Main fabric composition Rayon
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
style Bohemia
Craft Printing/Dyeing
SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER GIRDLR11.8112.212.612.99
BUST33.0734.6537.0139.37
WAIST25.5927.1728.7430.31
SKIRT LENGTH33.8634.2534.6535.04
SKIRT LENGTH17.7218.1118.518.9
LENGTH7.487.877.878.27
WEIGHT0.230.240.250.26


hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592hot-selling top skirt bohemian two-piece dress NSDF1592
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SKIRT LENGTH LENGTH SHOULDER GIRDLR WAIST BUST WEIGHT
S 17.72 7.48 11.81 25.59 33.07 0.23
XL 18.9 8.27 12.99 30.31 39.37 0.26
L 18.5 7.87 12.6 28.74 37.01 0.25
M 18.11 7.87 12.2 27.17 34.65 0.24

Related Recommend

Price US$ 6.24

Price US$ 14.08

Price US$ 9.62

Price US$ 10.92

Price US$ 6.76

Price US$ 18.72

Price US$ 9.63

Price US$ 15.60

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 14.30

Price US$ 9.57

Price US$ 13.26