Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 14.85 US$ 14.54 US$ 14.09
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 51 53 63 105 53
XL 106 55 61 79 121 55
L 105 53 58 73 115 54
M 103 52 55 67 109 54
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 40.16 20.08 20.87 24.8 41.34 20.87
XL 41.73 21.65 24.02 31.1 47.64 21.65
L 41.34 20.87 22.83 28.74 45.28 21.26
M 40.55 20.47 21.65 26.38 42.91 21.26
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
Sleeve length Long sleeve
Pants length trousers
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Urban leisure
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Print, contrast, tie-dye, stitching, gradient
Style Pants suit
Fabric name Polyester
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Top style Sweater / Fleece
Have licensable own brand Yes
Applicable gender Female
Pants style Straight pants
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder53555861
Bust105109115121
Waist63677379
Sleeve53545455
Pants Length102103105106
Length51525355


hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 51 53 63 105 53
XL 106 55 61 79 121 55
L 105 53 58 73 115 54
M 103 52 55 67 109 54

Related Recommend

Price US$ 21.00

Price US$ 12.74

Price US$ 11.18

Price US$ 13.52

Price US$ 12.22

Price US$ 10.35

Price US$ 18.46

Price US$ 13.00

Price US$ 10.01

Price US$ 12.22

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 12.84