banner

Hot Style Printed Tie-dye Sweater Women's Long-sleeved Round Neck Pullover Sweater Set NHDF88

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 17.47 US$ 17.11 US$ 16.57
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 51 53 63 105 53
XL 106 55 61 79 121 55
L 105 53 58 73 115 54
M 103 52 55 67 109 54
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 40.16 20.08 20.87 24.8 41.34 20.87
XL 41.73 21.65 24.02 31.1 47.64 21.65
L 41.34 20.87 22.83 28.74 45.28 21.26
M 40.55 20.47 21.65 26.38 42.91 21.26
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Sleeve length Long sleeve
Pants length trousers
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Urban leisure
popular elements Print, contrast, tie-dye, stitching, gradient
Style Pants suit
Fabric name Polyester
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Top style Sweater / Fleece
Have licensable own brand Yes
Applicable gender Female
Pants style Straight pants
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder53555861
Bust105109115121
Waist63677379
Sleeve53545455
Pants Length102103105106
Length51525355


hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88hot style printed tie-dye sweater women's long-sleeved round neck pullover sweater set NHDF88
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 51 53 63 105 53
XL 106 55 61 79 121 55
L 105 53 58 73 115 54
M 103 52 55 67 109 54

Related Recommend

Price US$ 10.12

Price US$ 11.68

Price US$ 8.50

Price US$ 6.23

Price US$ 11.99

Price US$ 9.93

Price US$ 9.82

Price US$ 13.18

Price US$ 13.60

Price US$ 10.46

Price US$ 12.59

Price US$ 13.54