New Wine Red Long-sleeved A-line Skirt Mid-length Ruffle Dress Wholesale NHDF42

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 10.06 US$ 9.85 US$ 9.54
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.04 14.96 37.4 37.01 23.62 0.27
XL 37.4 16.54 43.7 43.31 25.2 0.3
L 36.61 16.14 41.34 40.94 24.41 0.29
M 35.85 15.35 38.98 38.58 24.02 0.28
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 13.8 5.89 14.72 14.57 9.3 0.11
XL 14.72 6.51 17.2 17.05 9.92 0.12
L 14.41 6.35 16.28 16.12 9.61 0.11
M 14.11 6.04 15.35 15.19 9.46 0.11
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
Skirt type A-line skirt
The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Urban leisure
Collar Round neck
Skirt length Midi skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Folds, ruffles, wood ears, stitching
Style Basic
Fabric name Woven
Sleeve Type Puff sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


Size/InchesSMLXL
Shoulder14.9615.3516.1416.54
Bust37.0138.5840.9443.31
Waist37.438.9841.3443.7
Sleeve23.6224.0224.4125.2
Length35.0435.8536.6137.4
Weight/kg0.270.280.290.3


new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42new wine red long-sleeved a-line skirt mid-length ruffle dress wholesale NHDF42
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.04 14.96 37.4 37.01 23.62 0.27
XL 37.4 16.54 43.7 43.31 25.2 0.3
L 36.61 16.14 41.34 40.94 24.41 0.29
M 35.85 15.35 38.98 38.58 24.02 0.28

Related Recommend

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 15.08

Price US$ 7.02

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 8.15

Price US$ 11.96

Price US$ 10.66

Price US$ 8.84

Price US$ 13.26

Price US$ 7.54

Price US$ 10.14