Women's Dress Pink Bohemian Style V-neck Print Skirt NSDF1490

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 9.34 US$ 9.15 US$ 8.86
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 37.01 29.92 5.91 37.01 0.21
XL 16.54 39.37 36.22 6.69 43.31 0.24
L 15.75 38.58 33.86 6.29 40.94 0.23
M 15.35 37.8 31.5 6.29 38.58 0.22
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 5.89 14.57 11.78 2.33 14.57 0.08
XL 6.51 15.5 14.26 2.63 17.05 0.09
L 6.2 15.19 13.33 2.48 16.12 0.09
M 6.04 14.88 12.4 2.48 15.19 0.09
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern printing
Skirt type A-line skirt
The content of main fabric ingredients 81%-90%
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type Loose waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Street hipster
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Mid skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Folds, stitching
Style Basic
Fabric name Rayon
Main fabric composition Viscose fiber
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style street
Craft Digital printing


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER14.9615.3515.7516.54
BUST37.0138.5840.9443.31
WAIST29.9231.533.8636.22
SLEEVE5.916.296.296.69
LENGTH37.0137.838.5839.37
WEIGHT0.210.220.230.24


women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490women's dress pink bohemian style V-neck print skirt  NSDF1490
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 37.01 29.92 5.91 37.01 0.21
XL 16.54 39.37 36.22 6.69 43.31 0.24
L 15.75 38.58 33.86 6.29 40.94 0.23
M 15.35 37.8 31.5 6.29 38.58 0.22

Related Recommend

Price US$ 12.35

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 10.66

Price US$ 17.94

Price US$ 15.08

Price US$ 13.26

Price US$ 10.62

Price US$ 11.70

Price US$ 17.68

Price US$ 8.58

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 11.08