banner

Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65

Item No : NHDF65

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$59

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Wholesale price

Over 100 usd 5% OFF

Over 200 usd 10% OFF

Over 500 usd 15% OFF

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 53 50 65 105 57
XL 106 56 54 80 120 60
L 104 55 53 75 115 59
M 103 54 51 70 110 58
XXL 107 57 55 85 125 61
XXXL 108 58 56 90 130 63
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 40.16 20.87 19.68 25.59 41.34 22.44
XL 41.73 22.05 21.26 31.5 47.24 23.62
L 40.94 21.65 20.87 29.53 45.28 23.23
M 40.55 21.26 20.08 27.56 43.31 22.83
XXL 42.13 22.44 21.65 33.46 49.21 24.02
XXXL 42.52 22.83 22.05 35.43 51.18 24.8
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
Sleeve length Long sleeve
size S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Style type Urban leisure
popular elements Splicing
Style Two-piece suit
Fabric name knitting
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Top style Sweater / Fleece
Applicable gender Female
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


Size(cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder505153545556
Bust105110115120125130
Waist657075808590
Sleeve575859606163
Pants Length102103104106107108
Length535455565758


women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 53 50 65 105 57
XL 106 56 54 80 120 60
L 104 55 53 75 115 59
M 103 54 51 70 110 58
XXL 107 57 55 85 125 61
XXXL 108 58 56 90 130 63

Related Recommend

Price US$ 9.56

Price US$ 9.21

Price US$ 14.30

Price US$ 7.81

Price US$ 6.54

Price US$ 9.90

Price US$ 12.44

Price US$ 5.44

Price US$ 8.76

Price US$ 9.37

Price US$ 26.82

Price US$ 18.19