Women's Hot Sale English Long-sleeved Sweater Trousers Sportswear Suit NHDF65

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 13.18 US$ 12.91 US$ 12.50
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 53 50 65 105 57
XL 106 56 54 80 120 60
L 104 55 53 75 115 59
M 103 54 51 70 110 58
XXL 107 57 55 85 125 61
XXXL 108 58 56 90 130 63
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 40.16 20.87 19.68 25.59 41.34 22.44
XL 41.73 22.05 21.26 31.5 47.24 23.62
L 40.94 21.65 20.87 29.53 45.28 23.23
M 40.55 21.26 20.08 27.56 43.31 22.83
XXL 42.13 22.44 21.65 33.46 49.21 24.02
XXXL 42.52 22.83 22.05 35.43 51.18 24.8
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
Sleeve length Long sleeve
size S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Style type Urban leisure
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Splicing
Style Two-piece suit
Fabric name knitting
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Top style Sweater / Fleece
Applicable gender Female
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


Size(cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder505153545556
Bust105110115120125130
Waist657075808590
Sleeve575859606163
Pants Length102103104106107108
Length535455565758


women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65women's hot sale English long-sleeved sweater trousers sportswear suit NHDF65
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Pants Length Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve
S 102 53 50 65 105 57
XL 106 56 54 80 120 60
L 104 55 53 75 115 59
M 103 54 51 70 110 58
XXL 107 57 55 85 125 61
XXXL 108 58 56 90 130 63

Related Recommend

Price US$ 12.74

Price US$ 7.11

Price US$ 26.00

Price US$ 11.67

Price US$ 8.45

Price US$ 11.96

Price US$ 6.62

Price US$ 10.62

Price US$ 12.35

Price US$ 20.54

Price US$ 15.05

Price US$ 13.00