banner

Women's Round Neck Lotus Leaf Sweet Short Sleeve Women's White Chiffon Shirt T-shirt NSDF1520

Item No : NSDF1520

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$59

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Wholesale price

Over 100 usd 5% OFF

Over 200 usd 10% OFF

Over 500 usd 15% OFF

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 11.81 18.9 37.8 14.17 40.16 0.14
XL 12.99 20.47 44.09 16.54 46.46 0.17
L 12.6 20.08 41.73 15.75 44.09 0.16
M 12.2 19.29 39.37 14.57 41.73 0.15
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 4.65 7.44 14.88 5.58 15.81 0.06
XL 5.11 8.06 17.36 6.51 18.29 0.07
L 4.96 7.91 16.43 6.2 17.36 0.06
M 4.8 7.59 15.5 5.74 16.43 0.06
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
size S,M,L,XL
Edition type Straight type
Style type Urban leisure
Collar Round neck
popular elements Fungus, lotus leaf, fungus
Style Hedging
Fabric name 20*60 crepe
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Length Ordinary style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER11.8112.212.612.99
BUST40.1641.7344.0946.46
WAIST37.839.3741.7344.09
SLEEVE14.1714.5715.7516.54
LENGTH18.919.2920.0820.47
WEIGHT0.140.150.160.17


women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 11.81 18.9 37.8 14.17 40.16 0.14
XL 12.99 20.47 44.09 16.54 46.46 0.17
L 12.6 20.08 41.73 15.75 44.09 0.16
M 12.2 19.29 39.37 14.57 41.73 0.15

Related Recommend

Price US$ 14.13

Price US$ 12.27

Price US$ 12.85

Price US$ 12.77

Price US$ 10.74

Price US$ 21.50

Price US$ 10.26

Price US$ 15.52

Price US$ 10.16

Price US$ 12.60

Price US$ 11.45

Price US$ 13.15