Women's Round Neck Lotus Leaf Sweet Short Sleeve Women's White Chiffon Shirt T-shirt NSDF1520

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 5.35 US$ 5.24 US$ 5.07
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 11.81 18.9 37.8 14.17 40.16 0.14
XL 12.99 20.47 44.09 16.54 46.46 0.17
L 12.6 20.08 41.73 15.75 44.09 0.16
M 12.2 19.29 39.37 14.57 41.73 0.15
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 4.65 7.44 14.88 5.58 15.81 0.06
XL 5.11 8.06 17.36 6.51 18.29 0.07
L 4.96 7.91 16.43 6.2 17.36 0.06
M 4.8 7.59 15.5 5.74 16.43 0.06
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
The content of main fabric ingredients 81%-90%
size S,M,L,XL
Edition type Straight type
Style type Urban leisure
Collar Round neck
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Fungus, lotus leaf, fungus
Style Hedging
Fabric name 20*60 crepe
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Length Ordinary style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER11.8112.212.612.99
BUST40.1641.7344.0946.46
WAIST37.839.3741.7344.09
SLEEVE14.1714.5715.7516.54
LENGTH18.919.2920.0820.47
WEIGHT0.140.150.160.17


women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520women's round neck lotus leaf sweet short sleeve women's white chiffon shirt t-shirt NSDF1520
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 11.81 18.9 37.8 14.17 40.16 0.14
XL 12.99 20.47 44.09 16.54 46.46 0.17
L 12.6 20.08 41.73 15.75 44.09 0.16
M 12.2 19.29 39.37 14.57 41.73 0.15

Related Recommend

Price US$ 8.01

Price US$ 4.40

Price US$ 8.01

Price US$ 9.81

Price US$ 10.61

Price US$ 8.21

Price US$ 10.01

Price US$ 10.21

Price US$ 6.41

Price US$ 10.61

Price US$ 9.21

Price US$ 9.61