Hot Style Round Neck Large Swing Skirt Ruffled Stitching Long-sleeved Knitted Dress NHDF62

out of stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 9.34 US$ 9.15 US$ 8.86
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.85 14.57 36.22 37.01 23.62 0.29
XL 38.19 16.14 42.52 43.31 25.2 0.32
L 37.4 15.35 40.16 40.94 24.8 0.31
M 36.61 14.96 37.8 38.58 24.02 0.3
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 14.11 5.74 14.26 14.57 9.3 0.11
XL 15.04 6.35 16.74 17.05 9.92 0.13
L 14.72 6.04 15.81 16.12 9.76 0.12
M 14.41 5.89 14.88 15.19 9.46 0.12
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Solid color
Skirt type A-line skirt
The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Temperament commute
Collar Round neck
Skirt length Mid skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Folding, stitching, collage/stitch
Style Basic
Fabric name Cotton blend
Sleeve Type Lantern sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style elegant
Craft Collage/stitching


Size/InchesSMLXL
Shoulder14.5714.9615.3516.14
Bust37.0138.5840.9443.31
Waist36.2237.840.1642.52
Sleeve23.6224.0224.825.2
Length35.8536.6137.438.19
Weight/kg0.290.30.310.32


 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62 hot style round neck large swing skirt ruffled stitching long-sleeved knitted dress  NHDF62
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.85 14.57 36.22 37.01 23.62 0.29
XL 38.19 16.14 42.52 43.31 25.2 0.32
L 37.4 15.35 40.16 40.94 24.8 0.31
M 36.61 14.96 37.8 38.58 24.02 0.3

Related Recommend

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 9.62

Price US$ 7.02

Price US$ 9.10

Price US$ 20.28

Price US$ 11.96

Price US$ 8.32

Price US$ 6.53

Price US$ 11.18

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 12.74