Cherry Print Stretch Slim Short-sleeved Women's Round Neck Fashion Bottoming T NSDF1543

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 4.32 US$ 4.23 US$ 4.09
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 13.78 22.05 28.74 6.29 32.28 0.05
XL 15.35 23.62 35.04 6.69 38.58 0.08
L 14.96 23.23 32.68 6.69 36.22 0.07
M 14.17 22.44 30.31 6.29 33.86 0.06
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 5.43 8.68 11.31 2.48 12.71 0.02
XL 6.04 9.3 13.8 2.63 15.19 0.03
L 5.89 9.15 12.87 2.63 14.26 0.03
M 5.58 8.83 11.93 2.48 13.33 0.02
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Floral
The content of main fabric ingredients 71%-80%
size S,M,L,XL
Edition type Slim-type
Style type Urban leisure
Collar Round neck
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Printing, stitching
Style Hedging
Fabric name Polyester mesh
Sleeve Type Regular sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Length Ordinary style (50cm<length≤65cm)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style Casual
Craft Printing/Dyeing


SIZESMLXL
SHOULDER13.7814.1714.9615.35
BUST32.2833.8636.2238.58
WAIST28.7430.3132.6835.04
SLEEVE6.296.296.696.69
LENGTH22.0522.4423.2323.62
WEIGHT0.050.060.070.08


Cherry print stretch slim short-sleeved women's round neck fashion bottoming T   NSDF1543Cherry print stretch slim short-sleeved women's round neck fashion bottoming T   NSDF1543Cherry print stretch slim short-sleeved women's round neck fashion bottoming T   NSDF1543Cherry print stretch slim short-sleeved women's round neck fashion bottoming T   NSDF1543Cherry print stretch slim short-sleeved women's round neck fashion bottoming T   NSDF1543Cherry print stretch slim short-sleeved women's round neck fashion bottoming T   NSDF1543
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 13.78 22.05 28.74 6.29 32.28 0.05
XL 15.35 23.62 35.04 6.69 38.58 0.08
L 14.96 23.23 32.68 6.69 36.22 0.07
M 14.17 22.44 30.31 6.29 33.86 0.06

Related Recommend

Price US$ 9.65

Price US$ 5.17

Price US$ 6.62

Price US$ 5.17

Price US$ 6.55

Price US$ 5.17

Price US$ 5.17

Price US$ 8.58

Price US$ 6.80

Price US$ 6.94

Price US$ 5.17

Price US$ 5.17