Fashion Chiffon Dress Short-sleeved Waist Slimming Casual Sweet Polka-dot Skirt NSDF1559

in stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 3-11 12-35 36+
Price/Unit US$ 9.34 US$ 9.15 US$ 8.86
Color
  • Thumbnail 1
Size
Color
Free Shipping

Free Shipping Over US$99

Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 36.61 37.01 10.24 38.98 0.18
XL 16.54 39.37 43.31 11.42 45.28 0.21
L 16.14 38.58 40.94 11.02 42.91 0.2
M 15.35 37.8 35.58 11.02 40.55 0.19
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 5.89 14.41 14.57 4.03 15.35 0.07
XL 6.51 15.5 17.05 4.5 17.83 0.08
L 6.35 15.19 16.12 4.34 16.89 0.08
M 6.04 14.88 14.01 4.34 15.96 0.07
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Wave point
Skirt type A-line skirt
The content of main fabric ingredients 100%
Clothing placket Single-breasted
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Urban leisure
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Short skirt
Whether it is a source of exclusive supply for cross-border export Yes
popular elements Folds, wood ear edges, stitching, lace/belt
Style Basic
Fabric name Crepe de chine bottom
Sleeve Type Petal sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Short sleeve
style Casual
Craft Printing/Dyeing


sizeSMLXL
SHOULDER14.9615.3516.1416.54
BUST38.9840.5542.9145.28
WAIST37.0135.5840.9443.31
SLEEVE10.2411.0211.0211.42
LENGTH36.6137.838.5839.37
WEIGHT0.180.190.20.21


fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559fashion chiffon dress short-sleeved waist slimming casual sweet polka-dot skirt NSDF1559
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM SHOULDER LENGTH WAIST SLEEVE BUST WEIGHT
S 14.96 36.61 37.01 10.24 38.98 0.18
XL 16.54 39.37 43.31 11.42 45.28 0.21
L 16.14 38.58 40.94 11.02 42.91 0.2
M 15.35 37.8 35.58 11.02 40.55 0.19

Related Recommend

Price US$ 15.86

Price US$ 7.90

Price US$ 10.14

Price US$ 12.48

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 10.37

Price US$ 9.63

Price US$ 13.78

Price US$ 15.08

Price US$ 7.16

Price US$ 13.26

Price US$ 6.50