Lace Sleeves Patchwork Black Bottom Bronzing Print Autumn And Winter Dress Wholesale NHDF43

Item No : NHDF43

Out of Stock

Special Price

Regular Price:

Quantity 2-5 6-12 12+
Price/Unit US$ 12.71 US$ 12.45 US$ 12.06
New User, Up to 10% OFF for First Order
VIP Orders Up to 15% OFF Save
Join Now
Level 97 VIP 95 VIP 92 VIP 90 VIP 87 VIP 85 VIP

The Higher Level, The Greater Discounts

Color
Size
Color
Return Policies

Easy Return 15 days

Delivery Time

Processing Time : 2 - 4 Processing Time

Shipping Time : 2 - 5 business days

(Delivery Time = Processing Time +

Shipping Time)

Cm
Inch
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.43 14.96 25.59-40.94 37.01 24.02 0.22
XL 37.4 16.54 31.89-47.24 43.31 25.59 0.25
L 36.61 16.14 29.53-44.88 40.94 24.8 0.24
M 35.85 15.35 27.17-42.52 38.58 24.41 0.23
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 13.95 5.89 14.57 9.46 0.09
XL 14.72 6.51 17.05 10.07 0.1
L 14.41 6.35 16.12 9.76 0.09
M 14.11 6.04 15.19 9.61 0.09
How To Measure?
1
Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!

2
Waist

Make sure the measuring taps fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3
Hips

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

pattern Wave point
Skirt type A-line skirt
Clothing placket Hedging
Waist type High waist
size S,M,L,XL
Style type Urban leisure
Collar V-neck
Skirt length Midi skirt
popular elements Lace, sequins, stitching, gauze, pleating
Style Basic
Fabric name Woven
Sleeve Type Puff sleeve
Main fabric composition Polyester fiber (polyester)
Have licensable own brand Yes
Skirt category dress
Sleeve Length Long sleeve
style Casual
Craft Collage/stitching


Size/InchesSMLXL
Shoulder14.9615.3516.1416.54
Bust37.0138.5840.9443.31
Waist25.59-40.9427.17-42.5229.53-44.8831.89-47.24
Sleeve24.0224.4124.825.59
Length35.4335.8536.6137.4
Weight/kg0.220.230.240.25


Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43Lace sleeves patchwork black bottom bronzing print autumn and winter dress wholesale NHDF43
There are currently no reviews for this product.
SIZE/CM Length Shoulder Waist Bust Sleeve Weight/kg
S 35.43 14.96 25.59-40.94 37.01 24.02 0.22
XL 37.4 16.54 31.89-47.24 43.31 25.59 0.25
L 36.61 16.14 29.53-44.88 40.94 24.8 0.24
M 35.85 15.35 27.17-42.52 38.58 24.41 0.23

Related Recommend

Price US$ 13.30

Regular Price: US$ 11.48

Special Price: US$ 10.33

Price US$ 17.40

Price US$ 14.70

Price US$ 9.80

Price US$ 15.28

Price US$ 14.26

Price US$ 11.66

Price US$ 8.94

Price US$ 14.30

Regular Price: US$ 13.30

Special Price: US$ 11.97

Price US$ 11.94